French Fry Holders
Present Appetizers in a Visually-Appealing Way in French Fry Containers
Item number959aps40626
Item number959aps40620
Item number959aps40628
Item number959aps40610
Item number37583824
Item number3754361632
Item number375481929
Item number3754880164
Item number375488068
Item number3754361843
Item number375431892

Colors
Clipper Mill by G.E.T. 8" Black Round Iron Powder Coated Braided BasketItem number375431433
Item number375422454
Item number206v93bla
Item number206v93red
Item number567gwt115c
Retail Price $333.10
Item number567g3wh
Retail Price $188.35
Item number567gwc106
Retail Price $240.80
Item number567gwc137
Retail Price $125.70
Item number567gwrt2bk
Retail Price $499.70
Item number567gwsbsq18
Retail Price $685.40
Item number567gwr115bk
Retail Price $175.05
Item number567gw38wh
Retail Price $183.55
Item number567gwrmst2c
Retail Price $412.70
Item number567gwsjkv
Retail Price $268.95
Item number567gwsvc8v
Retail Price $284.30
Item number567gwsvc8cv
Retail Price $270.55
Item number567gwsjg5cv
Retail Price $258.85
Item number567gwsvgdv
Retail Price $270.55
Item number552fp938
Item number959fb16
Item number959fb15
Item number959fb17
Item number5766162rg130
Retail Price $276.90
Item number80812960
Item number80812959
Item number549590142
Item number3754361630
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number375433888
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number124ffhm2
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number206v03red
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number80810741
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number211360065m
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number91b000080016ot
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number206k93bla
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number206k93mbu
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number206k93nvy
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number206k93tur
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number206v03gry
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number206v93gry
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock:
Item number80810737
Out of Stock
Enter an email to be notified when product is back in stock: