Traffic Doors
Improve Workflow and Provide Your Staff with Easy Kitchen Access Using Traffic Doors
Item number600td6084
Item number600td3684
Item number517sp3684
Item number517spd7284
Item number724k0220
Item number517spc20dbl3648
Item number517cspc203648
Item number724k0197
Item number517spc203648
Item number724k0190
Item number517cspc20dbl3648
Item number331750261

Customizable
2 OptionsCurtron SPD20AL-D4884 Service-Pro Series 20 48" x 84" Double Aluminum Swinging Traffic DoorItem number51720ald4884
Customized Prices Starting at$1,329.00/Each

Customizable
12 SizesCurtron SPD20SS-S3684 Service-Pro Series 20 36" x 84" Single Stainless Steel Swinging Traffic DoorItem number51720ss3684
Customized Prices Starting at$1,489.00/Each

Customizable
2 OptionsCurtron SPD30AL-S3684 Service-Pro Series 30 36" x 84" Single Aluminum Swinging Traffic DoorItem number51730al3684
Customized Prices Starting at$1,529.00/Each

Customizable
2 OptionsCurtron SPD30AL-7284 Service-Pro Series 30 72" x 84" Double Aluminum Swinging Traffic DoorItem number51730ald7284
Customized Prices Starting at$3,049.00/Each

Customizable
2 OptionsCurtron SPD-20-SS-DBL-4284 Service-Pro Series 20 42" x 84" Double Stainless Steel Swinging Traffic DoorItem number51720ssd4284
Customized Prices Starting at$2,879.00/Each

Customizable
2 OptionsCurtron SPD-20-AL-4284 Service-Pro Series 20 42" x 84" Single Aluminum Swinging Traffic DoorItem number51720al4284
Customized Prices Starting at$849.00/Each

Customizable
2 OptionsCurtron SPD-30-SS-DBL-6084 Service-Pro Series 30 60" x 84" Double Stainless Steel Swinging Traffic DoorItem number51730ssd6084
Customized Prices Starting at$3,469.00/Each

Customizable
2 OptionsCurtron SPD-30-L-3684 Service-Pro Series 30 36" x 84" Single Aluminum Swinging Traffic Door with Laminate FinishItem number51730l3684
Customized Prices Starting at$1,259.00/Each
Item number331710113
Item number331720155
Item number33173007
Item number331730075
Item number331740059
Item number331740061
Item number517243084cindsbl
Item number517423084cindsbl
Item number517243084cretst
Item number517243084cstdsbl
Item number517423084cstdsbl
Item number517246084cinddbl
Item number517426084cinddbl
Item number517246084cretdw
Item number517246084cstddbl
Item number517426084cstddbl
Item number5173048spcd30ss
Item number5173648spcd30ss
Item number517spcd364830ssdbl
Item number517spcd424830ssdbl
Item number517spcd484830ssdbl
Item number517spcd544830ssdbl
Item number517spcd604830ssdbl
Item number517spcd724830ssdbl
Item number517sp36841030
Item number517spd72841030

Customizable
2 OptionsCurtron SPD-30-L-DBL-3684 Service-Pro Series 30 36" x 84" Double Aluminum Swinging Traffic Door with Laminate FinishItem number51730ld3684
Customized Prices Starting at$1,989.00/Each

Customizable
2 OptionsCurtron SPD-30-SS-3084 Service-Pro Series 30 30" x 84" Single Stainless Steel Swinging Traffic DoorItem number51730ss3084
Customized Prices Starting at$1,739.00/Each
Item number5171sswdcurtron
Item number5171gsswdcurtron
Item number5172sswdcurtron
Item number5172gsswdcurtron
Item number5173sswdcurtron
Item number5173gsswdcurtron
Item number5174sswdcurtron
Item number5174gsswdcurtron